Final Positions in each category (after 11 races)                                                 
Northern Runner / NEHRA 2005-6 Winter Series                                                    
                                                                                          
                                                                                           
   1) Leading Men Overall (365 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club            Cat.   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 219  Charles Stead         N'land Fell R.     S    6  0 45 45  0 50 48  0 46  0  0 50   284   284
   2 222  Dan Middlemas         Loftus AC          S    7  0 48 46  0 41  0  0 48 50 39 48   281   281
   3 420  Joe Blackett          Dark Peak FR       V    6  0 46  0 50 45 46  0 45  0  0 44   276   276
   4 220  Aengus McCullough     N'land Fell R.     S    6  0 39 41  0  0 40 46 44  0  0 30   240   240
   5 401  Barry Atkinson        Knavesmire AC      V    8 45 36 40  0 36 37 43 35  0  0 38   239   239
   6 400  Gordon Brown          North York Moor    V   10 41 26 25 36 33 32 44 32 37  0 37   228   228
   7 453  Julian Barwick        North York Moor    V    9  0  0  1 34 21 21 41 24 41 50 31   221   221
   8 201  Jonathan Parker       North York Moor    S   11 37 12 24 32 16 10 35 28 38 48 12   218   218
   8 406  Martin Dietrich       North York Moor    V   11 32 20 28 33 24  9 40 29 39 45 27   218   218
  10 209  Andrew Pearson        Loftus AC          S    5 46  0  0  0 40 44  0 39 48  0  0   217   217
  10 411  Colin Knapp           Loftus AC          V   11 42 19  1 39 11  2 33 22 35 46 16   217   217
  12 205  Paul Figg             North York Moor    S    5 44 35 42  0  0  0  0 41  0  0 42   204   204
  13 227  Martin Clements       North York Moor    S    7  0  7  0 45 30 26 42 31  0  0 26   200   200
  14 421  Paul Kelly            Durham FR          V    6  0 38  0 43  0 33 45 36  0  0  2   197   197
  15 228  Chris Jeffries        Billingham MH      S    5  0 33 37  0 43 38  0  0 44  0  0   195   195
  16 248  Andrew Minister       Durham FR          S    4  0  0 39  0 34  0  0  0 45  0 46   164   164
  17 413  Andrew Henderson      Durham FR          V    4 39  0 35 46  0  0  0  0 42  0  0   162   162
  18 305  John Price            North York Moor   VV    8 28  5 20  0 22  1 34  0  0 42 14   160   160
  19 425  Mark Walker           individual#        V    6  0 17  0  0 23 18 38  0  0 34 18   148   148
  20 223  Paul Lowe             North York Moor    S    3  0 50 50  0 46  0  0  0  0  0  0   146   146



   2) Leading Women Overall (83 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club            Cat.   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1   3  Alison Raw            Durham FR         FV    7 50 50  0 50  0 44 46 50  0  0 48   294   294
   2  19  Sue Haslam            Scarborough AC  FVVV    6  0 41  0 45 42  0  0 45 48  0 44   265   265
   3  24  Cath Worth            North York Moor  FVV    6  0  0 44 43 44 40 42  0  0  0 43   256   256
   4  10  Denise Tunstall       Durham FR         FV    8 44 40  0 41 41  0 40 42  0 43 36   251   251
   5   4  Andrea Henderson      New Marske H       F    9 41 38 37 37 37 35  0  0 43 48 27   244   244
   6   1  Caroline Graham       North York Moor    F    6 38  0  0 36  0 28 34  0 39  0 30   205   205
   7   2  Amanda Went           M'bro. AC         FV    5 43  0 40 38  0  0  0 33 42  0  0   196   196
   8  23  Diane Jobson          North York Moor    F    5  0 36  0 42  0 33  0 40 44  0  0   195   195
   9  30  Sarah Glover          Skipton AC         F    4  0  0 48 46  0  0  0 46  0  0 45   185   185
  10   5  Caroline Pollard      North York Moor  FVV    4 48  0  0  0 46 42  0  0  0 46  0   182   182
  11  29  Sharon Gayter         New Marske H      FV    4  0  0 43 44  0 41  0  0 45  0  0   173   173
  12   7  Chris Morgan          Thirsk & Sow       F    4 46 44 38  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0   172   172
  13  33  Catherine Hare        Loftus AC          F    3  0  0 50 48  0 50  0  0  0  0  0   148   148
  14  18  Jean Shotter          Holmfirth H       FV    3  0 48 45  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 46   139   139
  15   9  Tracy Harmer          Pickering R.     FVV    4 37  0  0 35  0  0  0  0  0 42 24   138   138
  16  16  Charlotte Robinson    individual#        F    4  0 34 34  0  0 26 33  0  0  0  0   127   127
  17  12  Kate Woodall          North York Moor    F    3 45  0  0  0  0 38  0  0  0  0 35   118   118
  18 635  Jo Ellerton           Acorn              F    3  0  0  0  0  0 39 41 36  0  0  0   116   116
  19  38  Jan Young             Elvet Striders  FVVV    3  0  0  0  0 38 37  0 39  0  0  0   114   114
  20  60  Lorraine Laycock      Pickering R.       F    3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 34  0 45 31   110   110



   3) Leading Senior Women (category F = 51 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1   4  Andrea Henderson      New Marske H            9 45 42 43 44 43 41  0  0 45 48 35   268   268
   2   1  Caroline Graham       North York Moors        6 42  0  0 43  0 36 39  0 43  0 37   240   240
   3  23  Diane Jobson          North York Moors        5  0 40  0 46  0 39  0 43 46  0  0   214   214
   4  30  Sarah Glover          Skipton AC              4  0  0 48 48  0  0  0 48  0  0 48   192   192
   5   7  Chris Morgan          Thirsk & Sow            4 50 46 44  0  0  0  0 46  0  0  0   186   186
   6  16  Charlotte Robinson    individual#             4  0 39 41  0  0 35 38  0  0  0  0   153   153
   7  33  Catherine Hare        Loftus AC               3  0  0 50 50  0 50  0  0  0  0  0   150   150
   8  12  Kate Woodall          North York Moors        3 48  0  0  0  0 42  0  0  0  0 41   131   131
   9 635  Jo Ellerton           Acorn                   3  0  0  0  0  0 43 44 41  0  0  0   128   128
  10  60  Lorraine Laycock      Pickering R.            3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 39  0 46 38   123   123
  11  15  Debbie Reay           Morpeth H.              3  0 38 42  0 42  0  0  0  0  0  0   122   122
  12 617  Gail Bell             Sedgefield H            3  0  0  0  0  0 38 41 42  0  0  0   121   121
  13  17  Sarah Tunstall        Acorn                   2  0 48  0  0 48  0  0  0  0  0  0    96    96
  14 641  Angie Watson          Chester Le St           2  0  0  0  0  0 45  0 50  0  0  0    95    95
  14  52  Lisa Finlay           North York Moors        2  0  0  0  0  0  0 45  0 50  0  0    95    95
  16  14  Kay Neesam            New Marske H            2  0 44  0  0  0  0  0  0 48  0  0    92    92
  17  36  Claire Haslam         Scarborough AC          2  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0  0  0 46    90    90
  18  11  Suzy Grindley         Acorn                   2 46 43  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    89    89
  19   6  Nicola Thorpe         Thirsk & Sow            2 43  0  0 45  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    88    88
  19  55  Anne Hydon            Sedgefield H            2  0  0  0  0  0  0 43 45  0  0  0    88    88



   4) Leading Junior Women (category FJ = 1 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 630  Jenny Thornton        North York Moors        1  0  0  0  0  0 50  0  0  0  0  0    50    50




   5) Leading Veteran V40 Women (category FV = 16 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1   3  Alison Raw            Durham FR               7 50 50  0 50  0 50 50 50  0  0 50   300   300
   2  10  Denise Tunstall       Durham FR               8 48 46  0 46 50  0 46 48  0 50 46   288   288
   3   2  Amanda Went           M'bro. AC               5 46  0 46 45  0  0  0 45 48  0  0   230   230
   4  29  Sharon Gayter         New Marske H            4  0  0 48 48  0 48  0  0 50  0  0   194   194
   5  18  Jean Shotter          Holmfirth H             3  0 48 50  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 48   146   146
   6 691  Lydia Dietrich        North York Moors        3  0  0  0  0  0 45  0  0 46  0 45   136   136
   7 658  Tess Roebuck          Pickering R.            2  0  0  0  0  0 46  0 46  0  0  0    92    92
   8  41  Susan Jeffrey         Morpeth H.              1  0  0  0  0 48  0  0  0  0  0  0    48    48
   8  53  Helen Diamantedes     Carnethy                1  0  0  0  0  0  0 48  0  0  0  0    48    48
  10  54  Jacqueline Keavney    Swaledale RR            1  0  0  0  0  0  0 45  0  0  0  0    45    45
  11  74  Sue K-Lansell         Scarborough AC          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 44    44    44
  11  48  Sue James             North York Moors        1  0  0  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0  0    44    44
  11 654  Julie Clayton         Scarborough AC          1  0  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0  0  0    44    44
  14 739  Lorna Goodchild       individual#             1  0  0  0  0  0 43  0  0  0  0  0    43    43
  15 738  Denise Jones          individual#             1  0  0  0  0  0 42  0  0  0  0  0    42    42
  16 637  Elizabeth Pointon     Thirsk & Sow            1  0  0  0  0  0 41  0  0  0  0  0    41    41



   6) Leading Veteran V45 Women (category FVV = 10 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1  24  Cath Worth            North York Moors        6  0  0 48 50 48 48 50  0  0  0 50   294   294
   2   5  Caroline Pollard      North York Moors        4 50  0  0  0 50 50  0  0  0 50  0   200   200
   3   9  Tracy Harmer          Pickering R.            4 48  0  0 48  0  0  0  0  0 46 45   187   187
   4  27  Angela Hall           Thirsk & Sow            2  0  0 50  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 48    98    98
   5 626  Charlotte Roberts     N'land Fell R.          2  0  0  0  0  0 46 48  0  0  0  0    94    94
   6  67  Elaine Stewart        CosmicHillBash.         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 48  0    48    48
   7  28  Helen Witham          Durham FR               1  0  0 46  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    46    46
   7  76  Susan Milburn         Newton Ay. AC           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 46    46    46
   7  42  Susan Davis           N'land Fell R.          1  0  0  0  0 46  0  0  0  0  0  0    46    46
  10  34  Alison Bamford        Chichester R.           1  0  0 45  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    45    45




   7) Leading Veteran V50 Women (category FVVV = 4 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1  19  Sue Haslam            Scarborough AC          6  0 50  0 50 50  0  0 50 50  0 50   300   300
   2  38  Jan Young             Elvet Striders          3  0  0  0  0 48 50  0 48  0  0  0   146   146
   3 679  Susan Weedon          Keighley & Cr           1  0  0  0  0  0 48  0  0  0  0  0    48    48
   3  22  Pat Cooper            N'land Fell R.          1  0 48  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    48    48



   8) Leading Veteran V55 Women (category FVVVV = 1 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1  35  Pat Kirby             Thirsk & Sow            2  0  0  0 50  0  0  0 50  0  0  0   100   100




   9) Leading Junior Men (category J = 12 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 206  Jamie Roberts         North York Moors        3 50 50  0 50  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   150   150
   2 254  Paul Moody            North York Moors        2  0  0  0  0 45 45  0  0  0  0  0    90    90
   3 485  Laurence Whiteley     Thirsk & Sow            1  0  0  0  0  0  0 50  0  0  0  0    50    50
   3 249  Joe Rafferty          M'bro. AC               1  0  0 50  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    50    50
   3 685  Andrew Mason          M'bro. AC               1  0  0  0  0  0 50  0  0  0  0  0    50    50
   3 283  Thomas Edwards        Dark Peak FR            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 50    50    50
   3 257  Alec Duffield         Loftus AC               1  0  0  0  0 50  0  0  0  0  0  0    50    50
   8 203  Nick Witham           Individual#             1 48  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    48    48
   8 264  Steve Readman         New Marske H            1  0  0  0  0  0 48  0  0  0  0  0    48    48
   8 260  Richard Meadows       individual#             1  0  0  0  0 48  0  0  0  0  0  0    48    48
  11 251  Oliver Harrison       Thirsk & Sow            1  0  0  0  0 46  0  0  0  0  0  0    46    46
  11 261  Wade Goodall          individual#             1  0  0  0  0  0 46  0  0  0  0  0    46    46



  10) Leading Senior Men (category S = 99 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 222  Dan Middlemas         Loftus AC               7  0 48 48  0 44  0  0 48 50 48 48   290   290
   2 219  Charles Stead         N'land Fell R.          6  0 46 46  0 50 48  0 46  0  0 50   286   286
   3 201  Jonathan Parker       North York Moors       11 43 30 37 45 35 33 42 36 44 50 32   261   261
   4 220  Aengus McCullough     N'land Fell R.          6  0 42 42  0  0 43 46 45  0  0 39   257   257
   5 227  Martin Clements       North York Moor#        7  0 28  0 50 38 37 45 37  0  0 37   244   244
   6 209  Andrew Pearson        Loftus AC               5 46  0  0  0 43 46  0 42 48  0  0   225   225
   7 205  Paul Figg             North York Moors        5 45 40 43  0  0  0  0 43  0  0 44   215   215
   8 228  Chris Jeffries        Billingham MH           5  0 39 40  0 45 42  0  0 45  0  0   211   211
   9 333  Paul Lyons            individual#             7  0  0 31 40 32  0 32 23 42  0 15   200   200
  10 215  David Spence          North York Moors        6 39  0 32  0 34 22 39  0  0  0 28   194   194
  10 232  John Burghope         individual#             6  0 21  0  0 33  0 37 28  0 46 29   194   194
  12 217  Giles Hawking         Knavesmire AC           5  0 38  0  0  0 36 44 34  0  0 36   188   188
  13 248  Andrew Minister       Durham FR               4  0  0 41  0 40  0  0  0 46  0 46   173   173
  14 204  Mark Ludiman          Thirsk & Sow            6 38 19 34  0  0 16 38  0  0  0 26   171   171
  15 218  David Eiser           Knavesmire AC           4  0 37  0  0  0 40  0 40  0  0 34   151   151
  16 239  Jonathan Skidmore     North York Moors        4  0 31  0 48  0 38  0 33  0  0  0   150   150
  17 223  Paul Lowe             North York Moors        3  0 50 50  0 48  0  0  0  0  0  0   148   148
  18 207  Nick Lovett           Individual#             3 50 45  0  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0   139   139
  18 212  James Lee             Individual#             4 40  0  0  0 36 32  0 31  0  0  0   139   139
  20 216  Paul McGough          North York Moors        4 37  0  0 41  0 17  0  0 43  0  0   138   138



  11) Leading Veteran V40 Men (category V = 157 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 420  Joe Blackett          Dark Peak FR            6  0 50  0 50 50 50  0 50  0  0 50   300   300
   2 401  Barry Atkinson        Knavesmire AC           8 50 44 50  0 45 45 46 44  0  0 44   280   280
   3 400  Gordon Brown          North York Moors       10 45 42 39 41 44 42 48 43 42  0 43   265   265
   4 453  Julian Barwick        North York Moors        9  0  0 28 40 37 36 45 41 45 50 41   262   262
   5 406  Martin Dietrich       North York Moors       11 42 39 41 39 39 29 44 42 43 46 40   258   258
   6 411  Colin Knapp           Loftus AC              11 46 38 13 42 30 24 41 40 40 48 35   257   257
   7 421  Paul Kelly            Durham FR               6  0 45  0 44  0 43 50 45  0  0 27   254   254
   8 425  Mark Walker           individual#             6  0 37  0  0 38 34 42  0  0 40 36   227   227
   9 409  Alistair Thorpe       Thirsk & Sow            8 40 34 38 34  0  0 37 37  0 38 14   224   224
  10 403  David Robinson        North York Moors        8 37  0 36  0 32 22 40 35 38  0 28   218   218
  11 407  Gary Thoms            North York Moors        6 39  0 29 32  0  0  0 34  0 44 34   212   212
  12 408  Paul Hainsworth       N'land Fell R.          6 41 35  0  0  0 21 39 39  0  0 31   206   206
  13 413  Andrew Henderson      Durham FR               4 44  0 46 46  0  0  0  0 46  0  0   182   182
  14 415  Paul Haydon           FRA#                   10 31 24 16 26 16  1 29 27  0 37  3   174   174
  15 414  Ian Glover            North York Moors        4 38  0  0 43 41  0  0  0 48  0  0   170   170
  16 430  Michael Wilson        Pickering R.            6  0 26 25  0 24  0  0 32  0 43 19   169   169
  17 432  Chris Wright          North York Moors        5  0 36  0 38 35 32  0  0  0  0 22   163   163
  18 465  Martin Peevor         Wednesday AC            5  0  0  0 35 26 18 38  0 37  0  0   154   154
  19 474  Tony Wilkinson        individual#             5  0  0  0  0 23  0 34 38 34  0 21   150   150
  20 464  Brian Roberts         North York Moors        3  0  0  0 48 46  0  0 48  0  0  0   142   142



  12) Leading Veteran V50 Men (category VV = 79 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 305  John Price            North York Moors        8 46 43 46  0 46 45 50  0  0 50 44   283   283
   2 309  Mike Hetherton        Acorn                   7 48 45 43 48  0  0  0 48  0 44 42   276   276
   3 313  Ian Harmer            Pickering R.            8 39 33 36 45  0  0 46 41  0 48 38   257   257
   4 312  Eddie Meehan          North York Moors       11 37 37 40 44 38 34 37 38 50 43 33   253   253
   5 301  Mike Shaw             North York Moors        6 43 41 42  0 42 38 43  0  0  0  0   249   249
   6 316  Peter Whewell         North York Moors        6  0 39 41  0 43  0 44 39  0  0 34   240   240
   7 303  Colin Scollay         New Marske H           10 36 32 35 41 37 28  0 32 45 45 32   239   239
   8 310  Bill Pennell          North York Moors        5 42  0  0 43 41 39  0  0  0  0 40   205   205
   9 334  Barry Moody           North York Moors        5  0  0 37 42 35 31  0  0 44  0  0   189   189
  10 324  Dave Plews            FRA#                    5  0 29 33  0 40  0 40 40  0  0  0   182   182
  11 335  Ted Kraft             Scarborough AC          4  0  0 45 46 45 43  0  0  0  0  0   179   179
  12 302  Keith Richardson      North York Moors        4 44 42  0  0  0  0  0 45  0  0 41   172   172
  13 315  Stuart Hardcastle     Quakers AC              4 41  0 34  0 39  0 39  0  0  0  0   153   153
  14 311  Martin White          New Marske H            5 34  0  0 39  0 20 31  0  0  0 26   150   150
  14 321  Andy Hauser           Holmfirth H             3  0 50 50  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 50   150   150
  16 306  Mick McGurk           New Marske H            4 35 35  0 40  0  0  0 34  0  0  0   144   144
  17 307  Jeff Winder           Scarborough AC          3 50 46  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 46   142   142
  17 639  Trevor Symonds        North York Moors        4  0  0  0  0  0 33 36 37  0  0 36   142   142
  19 636  Alan Somers           Thirsk & Sow            3  0  0  0  0  0 42 48 46  0  0  0   136   136
  20 629  Doug Welsh            Wednesday AC            3  0  0  0  0  0 37 45  0 48  0  0   130   130



  13) Leading Veteran V60 Men (category VVV = 16 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 153  Ronnie Sherwood       New Marske H            9 50 45  0 46 46  0 50 48 50 50 50   298   298
   2 160  John Kettle           New Marske H            6  0 50 50 50 50 50  0  0  0 45  0   295   295
   3 156  Dave Bell             Redcar RC               8 46 48 48 48 48 48  0 50  0 43  0   290   290
   4 158  Danny Gordon          Quakers AC              7 42  0 44 44 43  0 46 45  0 44  0   266   266
   5 157  Phil Miles            New Marske H            7 43  0  0 42 44  0 45 44  0 46 43   265   265
   5 159  Keith Hildore         New Marske H            7  0 41  0 43 42 43  0  0 45 48 44   265   265
   7 155  John Walshaw          Redcar RC              10 41 40 43 40 40 42  0 42 44 42 41   254   254
   8 150  Barry Wells           New Marske H            7 40 42  0 41 41 41  0  0 43  0 42   250   250
   9 152  Alan Wikeley          Thirsk & Sow            5 48 46 46  0  0  0 48  0  0  0 45   233   233
  10 154  Ian Welch             Redcar RC               5 45  0  0 45 45 46  0  0 48  0  0   229   229
  11 151  Ernie Huck            Thirsk & Sow            5 44 43 45  0  0 45  0  0 46  0  0   223   223
  12 165  Raymond Gray          N'land Fell R.          2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 46  0  0 46    92    92
  12 161  Richie Clarke         North York Moors        2  0 44  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 48    92    92
  14 163  Arthur Vince          Wells City H            1  0  0  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0  0    44    44
  14 646  Phil Robinson         individual#             1  0  0  0  0  0 44  0  0  0  0  0    44    44
  16 164  Malcolm Schofield     Altringham              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 43  0  0  0    43    43



  14) Leading Veteran V70 Men (category VVVV = 2 competitors)
                                                         BM BM AM    BS BS                  best   Max
 Pos No.  Name                  Club                   No. 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11  6 pts poss.
   1 162  Alex Menarry          Durham City H           3  0  0  0  0  0 50 50 50  0  0  0   150   150
   2 168  Peter Braney          Billingham MH           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 50    50    50




    

Results İNEHRA 2006 All rights reserved

Race Points System İRob Pollard 2006 All rights reserved

(print using landscape format)